選手紹介

3年生(第38期)

  • 秋山 直幸

    鴨川中学校
    田原ソフトボールクラブ
  • 梅澤 慶人

    君津中学校
    子安クラブスポーツ少年団
  • 大塚 秀虎

    鴨川中学校
    嶺岡インパルス
  • 大野 航

    君津中学校
    子安クラブスポーツ少年団
  • 坂下 潤弥

    周西中学校
    大和田少年野球クラブ
  • 清水 啓之

    君津中学校
    大和田少年野球クラブ
  • 髙岡 千乃介

    岬中学校
    オールいすみ
  • 長尾 匠真

    志学館中等部
    富浦野球スポーツ少年団
  • 中澤 大介

    波岡中学校
    畑沢コンドルズ
  • 羽賀 龍生

    長狭中学校
    田原ソフトボールクラブ
  • 平野 陽也

    太田中学校
    請西ブレーブス
  • 福原 蒼太

    周西南中学校
    君津周西クラブ
  • 堀込 龍

    勝浦中学校
    勝浦フレンズ
  • 村杉 凌介

    波岡中学校
    岩根フェニックス
  • 山崎 龍

    富来田中学校
    富来田ファイターズ
  • 山道 琳

    君津中学校
    子安クラブスポーツ少年団
  •  


  •  


2年生(第39期)

  • 石谷 海人

    長狭中学校
    鴨川リトルベアーズ
  • 梅田 幸祐

    清川中学校
    君津周西クラブ
  • 緒方 優友

    蔵波中学校
    若草ファイターズ
  • 金子 響

    周西南中学校
    君津周西クラブ
  • 刈込 琥太郎

    鴨川中学校
    西条子ども会
  • 河合 成海

    木更津第一中学校
    木更津ジャンボ
  • 河村 恭冴

    畑沢中学校
    畑沢コンドルズ
  • 木村 駿吾

    八重原中学校
    外箕輪JBBC
  • 吉良 進之介

    富来田中学校
    富来田ファイターズ
  • 桒田 武琉

    木更津第一中学校
    木更津ジャンボ
  • 齋藤 碧志

    金田中学校
    金田ビッグウェーブ
  • 櫻井 虎次郎

    鴨川中学校
    AKマリーンズ
  • 宍倉 翔愛

    富津中学校
    青堀少年野球クラブ
  • 土屋 海斗

    富津中学校
    青堀少年野球クラブ
  • 豊田 優

    志学館中等部
    畑沢コンドルズ
  • 中軽米 晟

    木更津第一中学校
    木更津ジャンボ
  • 中島 琉翔

    周西南中学校
    富来田ファイターズ
  • 平野 孝弥

    富津中学校
    青堀少年野球クラブ
  • 星野 真啓

    金田中学校
    金田ビッグウェーブ
  • 松元 陽向

    館山中学校
    館山リトルエンジェルス
  • 山口 愛永

    天羽中学校
    天羽少年野球クラブ
  • 山中 律輝

    根形中学校
    根形スターズ
  •  


  •  


1年生(第40期)

  • 秋山 慶介

    鴨川中学校
    田原ソフトボールクラブ
  • 石川 遼介

    周西南中学校
    君津周西クラブ
  • 伊藤 一吹樹

    富来田中学校
    富来田ファイターズ
  • 大塚 陽虎

    鴨川中学校
    嶺岡インパルス
  • 熊倉 世成

    長浦中学校
    千葉市原マリーンズ
  • 清水 勇吾

    金田中学校
    金田ビッグウェーブ
  • 鈴木 瑛士

    館山中学校
    館山リトルエンジェルス
  • 髙橋 岬聖

    南総中学校
    飯野アストロクラブ
  • 積田 来飛

    富来田中学校
    富来田ファイターズ
  • 藤井 遥慎

    富来田中学校
    富来田ファイターズ
  • 三辻󠄀 瑛大

    富津中学校
    青堀少年野球クラブ
  • 宮田 匠

    波岡中学校
    八幡台ボーイズ
  • 深山 千里

    志学館中等部
    千葉市原マリーンズ
  • 本橋 羚

    館山中学校
    館山リトルエンジェルス
  • 渡邉 晟十

    富津中学校
    青堀少年野球クラブ

2021年度 卒団生(第37期)

  • 岩堀 太一

    東海大学付属市原望洋高等学校
  • 大塚 飛馬

    木更津総合高等学校
  • 長 大斗

    翔凜高等学校
  • 木曽 陵斗

    袖ヶ浦高等学校
  • 久保山 武蔵

    志学館高等部
  • 小林 靖宗

    志学館高等部
  • 近藤 明日香

    東海大学付属静岡翔洋高等学校
  • 佐藤 敬太

    拓殖大学紅陵高等学校
  • 多田 幸之輔

    千葉高等学校
  • 高木 寛人

    翔凜高等学校
  • 冨永 源太

    翔凜高等学校
  • 中山 瑛太

    志学館高等部
  • 中山 煌太

    志学館高等部
  • 野村 悠太

    安房高等学校
  • 羽根 徹平

    木更津総合高等学校
  • 三浦 元輝

    志学館高等部
  • 宮田 采恵

    至学館高等学校
  • 森 博

    志学館高等部

2020年度 卒団生(第36期)

  • 浅倉 和達

    木更津高等学校
  • 伊藤 塁偉

    木更津総合高等学校
  • 今井 直人

    翔凜高等学校
  • 末吉 陽輝

    東海大学菅生高等学校
  • 鈴木 大智

    翔凜高等学校
  • 鈴木 悠也

    君津青葉高等学校
  • 関口 大翔

    木更津総合高等学校
  • 高辻 陸翔

    君津高等学校
  • 露嵜 琥友

    志学館高等部
  • 新妻 颯斗

    翔凜高等学校
  • 長谷川 勢流

    翔凜高等学校
  • 三富 大輝

    木更津総合高等学校
  • 吉野 優作

    長狭高等学校
  • バークスデール ウィルソン

    暁星国際高等学校
  •  


2019年度 卒団生(第35期)

  • 宇田川 正義

    志学館高等部
  • 川名 紘平

    拓殖大学紅陵高等学校
  • 川又 晄

    志学館高等部
  • 小林 怜音

    志学館高等部
  • 櫻井 悠太郎

    木更津総合高等学校
  • 佐藤 陽太

    志学館高等部
  • 藤平 啓太

    志学館高等部
  • 藤平 大介

    東海大学付属市原望洋高等学校
  • 古川 龍星

    千葉経済大学附属高等学校
  • 本木 尚汰

    袖ヶ浦高等学校
  • 山口 聖弥

    志学館高等部
  • 山野 活護

    志学館高等部
  • 山本 和希

    成田高等学校
  • 湯浅 元稀

    志学館高等部
  •  


2018年度 卒団生(第34期)

  • 五十嵐 航太

    志学館高等部
  • 内田 仁人

    志学館高等部
  • 坂部 光

    志学館高等部
  • 島筒 健太

    成田高等学校
  • 田中 大翔

    君津商業高等学校
  • 林 龍之介

    敬愛学園高等学校
  • 三浦 柊威

    木更津総合高等学校
  • 守谷 勝希

    暁星国際高等学校
  •  


2017年度 卒団生(第33期)

  • 伊藤 嶺央

    翔凜高等学校
  • 岩本 陸

    志学館高等部
  • 粕谷 太雅

    拓殖大学紅陵高等学校
  • 木村 空

    成田高等学校
  • 高島 将哉

    志学館高等部
  • 寺口 葉月

    天羽高等学校
  • 永渕 寿弥

    拓殖大学紅陵高等学校
  • 林 洸太

    志学館高等部
  • 山本 和尊

    千葉高等学校
  • 吉田 航晟

    木更津総合高等学校
  •  


  •  


2016年度 卒団生(第32期)

  • 石渡 翔馬

    翔凜高等学校
  • 川又 肇

    中央学院高等学校
  • 岩崎 彪冴

    翔凜高等学校
  • 三木 千月輝

    君津高等学校
  • 元吉 昇也

    翔凜高等学校
  •  


2015年度 卒団生(第31期)

  • 泉谷 優翔

    翔凜高等学校
  • 鈴木 信司

    志学館高等部
  • 都築 悠

    志学館高等部
  • 積田 来希

    拓殖大学紅陵高等学校
  • 中澤 龍良

    成田高等学校
  • 中村 優斗

    翔凜高等学校
  • 長谷川 海都

    東海大学付属市原望洋高等学校
  • 張磨 昇太郎

    翔凜高等学校
  • 内山 隆将

    多古高等学校

2014年度 卒団生(第30期)

  • 糸瀬 友哉

    木更津高等学校
  • 鈴木 海聖

    東海大学付属市原望洋高等学校
  • 鈴木 美雨

    クラーク記念国際高等学校
  • 瀬田 航輔

    翔凜高等学校
  • 福田 汰成

    志学館高等部
  • 古川 湧斗

    東海大学付属市原望洋高等学校
  • 三好 輝来

    君津商業高等学校
  • 森 幹太

    大多喜高等学校
  • 山口 桂吾

    東海大学付属市原望洋高等学校

2013年度 卒団生(第29期)

  • 荒井 椋太


  • 井床 友哉


  • 糸瀬 達也


  • 黒木 善太


  • 末武 勇輝


  • 戸波 隼


  • 都築 駿


  • 中村 紘大




2012年度 卒団生(第28期)

  • 岩永 健司


  • 小笠原 海太


  • 可瀬 直也


  • 笠原 康平


  • 岸添 有哉


  • 斉藤 力也


  • 佐久間 堅太


  • 泉水 佑太


  • 竹生 開人


  • 鳥海 雄一


  • 永岡 勇輝


  • 村越 寛大


2011年度 卒団生(第27期)

  • 安藤 大貴


  • 糸川 慶哉


  • 岡本 卓巳


  • 小澤 裕平


  • 神子 塁


  • 桒田 大樹


  • 小林 祐治


  • 鈴木 和哉


  • 新関 大生


2010年度 卒団生(第26期)

  • 江澤 翔汰


  • 大木 潤人


  • 大野 洸平


  • 加藤 大輝


  • 鈴木 強之


  • 鈴木 優太


  • 笹生 なつみ


  • 本橋 宏将


  • 吉野 翼


  • 渡辺 俊樹




2009年度 卒団生(第25期)

  • 明石 秀一


  • 石川 周平


  • 大木 健太郎


  • 神田 泰介


  • 古茶 翔汰


  • 坂巻 優太


  • 鈴木 優


  • 戸波 昇


  • 永岡 大樹


  • 細野 将可


  • 宮本 佳樹


  • 森田 真基


  • 和田 時哉